Clube: Cruz de Malta
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Ana Lúcia Vitoriano
1º - 19/06
--
--
--
Valdinéia Maria de Oliveira
1º - 10/07
2º - 21/08
3º - final
anistiada
--
--
Viviane Patrícia Januário
1º - 27/08
--
--
--

 

Clube: Escola Aberta
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Amanda Reis Santos
1º - 19/06
2º - 24/07
--
--
--
Gisele Filomena dos Santos
1º - 12/06
--
--
--
Jéssica de Cássia Chaves
1º - 19/06
--
1º - 19/06
24/07 - ok
Juliana Costa da Silva
1º - 12/06
--
--
--
Malu Ferreira Morgado
1º - 12/06
2º - 19/06
--
--
--
Mikaelle Cristiane Verissimo
1º - 19/06
2º - 24/07
--
--
--
Priscila Agnes do Carmo
1º - 29/05
--
--
--

 

Clube: Força Jovem
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Andressa Nunes dos Santos
1º - 19/06
--
--
--
Bruna Ribeiro da Silva
1º - 05/06
--
--
--
Jéssica Xaitiekunas
1º - 15/05
--
--
--
Nathalia Favero Rodrigues
1º - 19/06
--
--
--
Nathalia Moreira Souza e Silva
1º - 12/06
--
1º - 12/06
19/06 - ok

 

Clube: GESA
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Andreia Diogo Demetti
1º - 05/06
--
--
--
Camila Reggioli Galvão
1º - 05/06
1º - 12/06
--
--
--
Heloísa Santana de Moraes
1º - 07/08
--
--
--

 

Clube: Império
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Danielle Fittipaldi Teixeira
1º - 17/07
--
--
--
Gisele Daiane Fidélis Santos
1º - 17/07
--
--
--
Kelly Cristina da Silva
1º - 10/07
--
--
--

 

Clube: Madrid
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Aline Ribeiro dos Santos
1º - 03/07
--
--
--
Mariana Souza da Silva
1º - 15/05
--
--
--
Tatiana Botelho Forte Guedes
de Andrade
1º - 15/05
2º - 03/07
--
1º - 15/05
29/05 - ok
Vanessa Pereira Leal
1º - 15/05
2º - 03/07
--
--
--

 

Clube: Maria Zélia
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Cristiane Simões da Silva
1º - 15/05
--
--
--
Letícia Dantas Siqueira
1º - 15/05
--
--
--
Thayna Sauna Spernega
1º - 15/05
--
--
--
Vanessa Roberta Pacci
1º - 15/05
--
--
--

 

Clube: Nove FSF
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Angélica Maria Pedro
1º - 07/08
--
--
--
Bianca Ribeiro de Azevedo
1º - 12/06
--
--
--
Dayana Dias dos Santos Silva
1º - 12/06
--
--
--
Daniele Silva Gomes
1º - 07/08
--
--
--
Sandra Bezerra da Silva
1º - 07/08
--
--
--

 

Clube: R9 Futsal Feminino
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Adriana Gonçalves Pereira
1º - 19/06
2º - 07/08
3º - final
anistiada
--
--
Camila Moraes Ferreira
1º - 05/06
1º - 19/06
--
--
--
Dayana dos Santos Leite
1º - 10/07
2º - 07/08
3º - final
--
--
--
Graciele Barbosa da Silva
1º - 15/05
2º - 05/06
--
--
--
Keila de Oliveira Facio
1º - 07/08
--
--
--
Rita de Cássia de Souza Nunes
1º - 07/08
--
--
--
Tabata Marina Cabral
1º - 19/06
--
--
--

 

Clube: Raposas da Leste
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Denise Vanilli Teofilo Fignana
1º - 07/08
--
--
--
Paula Corso Frigo
1º - 12/06
2º - 19/06
3º - 17/07
07/08 - ok
--
--
Raquel Totti
1º - 15/05
2º - 07/08
--
--
--

 

Clube: Ton Ton
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Camila Passos Mota de Souza
1º - 21/08
--
--
--
Flávia Regina Oliveira Pedro
1º - 15/05
2º - 05/06
--
--
--
Marcela Gravina
1º - 12/06
2º - 27/08
--
--
--
Mariana Sousa de Lima
1º - 21/08
--
--
--
Raquel de Lima
1º - 15/05
--
--
--
Sara Cristina dos S. Rebechi
1º - 15/05
2º - 12/06
3º - 17/07
07/08 - ok
--
--
Selma Maria Ribeiro
1º - 27/08
--
1º - final
anistiada

 

Clube: União Família
Atleta
Amarelos
Cumprir
Vermelhos
Cumprir
Franciele Barros Ferro
1º - 03/07
--
--
--
Gisele Xavier Lemas
1º - 17/07
--
--
--
Kimberly Dantas Novak Pereira
1º - 27/08
--
--
--
Priscila Aparecida Gonçalves
1º - 14/08
--
--
--
Taís Tavares de Lima
1º - 05/06
--
--
--
Hospedado e Desenvolvido por